For US residents only. All prices are in US dollars.

Affiliate disclosure: we may earn a commission from some provider links. It never changes a price or the order of a list. How we're paid

TRT Prices

Home / Providers / Feel30

Feel30 TRT cost and terms

A $149 monthly membership with quarterly blood draws by a nurse at your home.

One monthly price. Prices and terms read from Feel30's own pages on October 23, 2026.

Go to Feel30Not an affiliate link. We earn nothing from Feel30.How to cancel Feel30

Watch out for: Cancel at least 72 hours before the billing date or you pay for one more month. TRT is offered in 34 states and DC.

Where Feel30 sits

Feel30's lowest price for injectable testosterone on the shelf beside every other provider's. Further right costs more.

Every price Feel30 publishes

TreatmentLowest monthly priceMonth to monthWhere it comes from
Injectable testosterone $149/mo TRT from $149 a month: medication, quarterly at-home nurse blood draws, unlimited virtual consults, follow-up care and shippingread Oct 23, 2026 $149/mo From its own page
Enclomiphene (not testosterone) $149/mo reportedReported at the same $149 starting price as injectionsweightlossrankings.org, read Oct 23, 2026 $149/mo Third-party figure
The report

What's in the price, and what isn't

Consults
Unlimited virtual consultations, follow-up care and medication management
Lab tests
First panel $99, then quarterly draws included. $99 initial lab panel. Follow-up tests: quarterly at-home nurse blood draws, included. The membership starts once your first labs are done and a doctor prescribes.
Medication
Included
Supplies
Not stated
Shipping
Included
Membership
The monthly fee is the membership
One-time fees
Initial lab panel: $99

A first year, added up

At published prices, the cheapest way to start injectable testosterone with Feel30 costs $1,887 over the first twelve months, with follow-up lab tests included.

12 months at $149$1,788
Initial lab panel$99
First year$1,887

Assumes the lowest published dose and plan. Every provider's first year, compared

Feel30, month by month

What injectable testosterone at Feel30 charges in each of the first twelve months, drawn to the same scale as every other provider in the index.

$149 every month, plus $99 in one-time fees.

$1,887First year

Billing and terms as published

How it bills
Monthly. The first month is charged once a doctor prescribes.
Commitment
None; cancel at least 72 hours before a billing date
Canceling
Email [email protected] with your name and the email address on your account, or contact your provider. Feel30 runs on OpenLoop's telehealth platform, which is why the address is an OpenLoop one. Notice needed: at least 72 hours before your next billing date. The full cancellation guide
Refunds
Medication sales are final. Lab-only purchases aren't refundable once scheduled or performed.
States
34 states and DC: Alaska, Arizona, California, Colorado, District of Columbia, Florida, Iowa, Idaho, Illinois, Indiana, Kansas, Kentucky, Maryland, Maine, Massachusetts, Michigan, Mississippi, Montana, Nebraska, Nevada, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New Mexico, New York, Ohio, Oregon, South Dakota, Tennessee, Texas, Utah, Vermont, Virginia, Washington, West Virginia, Wisconsin.
HSA or FSA
Not stated
Insurance
Not stated
Affiliate relationship
None. Buttons go directly to Feel30, and we earn nothing from them.

After December 31, 2026

Feel30 hasn't said publicly what happens to telehealth-only patients if the DEA's temporary telemedicine rule ends on December 31, 2026 (checked October 23, 2026). Where the rule stands

Questions about Feel30

How much does Feel30 cost per month?

Feel30's lowest published price is $149 a month for injectable testosterone: TRT from $149 a month: medication, quarterly at-home nurse blood draws, unlimited virtual consults, follow-up care and shipping Read from Feel30's own pages on October 23, 2026.

Does Feel30 include bloodwork?

First panel $99, then quarterly draws included. $99 initial lab panel. The membership starts once your first labs are done and a doctor prescribes.

How do I cancel Feel30?

Email [email protected] with your name and the email address on your account, or contact your provider. Feel30 runs on OpenLoop's telehealth platform, which is why the address is an OpenLoop one. Send it at least 72 hours before your next billing date. If you miss that window, one more cycle is charged and the cancellation takes effect after it.

What does a year of Feel30 cost?

At published prices, $1,887 for the first year of injectable testosterone: 12 months at $149 $1,788; Initial lab panel $99.

Compare Feel30 with

Sources

Each price shows the date it was last read. One that can't be re-read is shown aging until it is.